FusionLess® Connectors

 

LP-FLFCXX2

 

FusionLess® 2 Optical Mechanical Connector FC

 

LP-FLLCM1141

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, LC, Multimode, OM1 IEC 60793-2-10 Type A1b 62.5/125μm, Fiber cable diameter 0.9mm, Beige Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLLCM1341

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, LC, Multimode, OM1 IEC 60793-2-10 Type A1b 62.5/125μm, Fiber cable diameter both 0.9m mm and 0.25 mm, Beige Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLLCM2331

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, LC, Multimode, OM2 IEC 60793-2-10 Type A1a.1 50/125μm, Fiber cable diameter both 0.9m mm and 0.25 mm, Black Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLLCM3351

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, LC, Multimode, OM3 IEC 60793-2-10 Type A1a.2 50/125μm, Fiber cable diameter both 0.9m mm and 0.25 mm, Black Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLLCS1311

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, LC, Singlemode, PC Polish,  ITU-T G.652.D Type B1.3    9/125μm, Fiber cable diameter both 0.9m mm and 0.25 mm, Blue Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLLCS1321

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, LC, Singlemode, APC Polish,  ITU-T G.652.D Type B1.3    9/125μm, Fiber cable diameter both 0.9m mm and 0.25 mm, Green Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLLCS1621

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, LC, Singlemode, APC Polish,  ITU-T G.652.D Type B1.3    9/125μm, Fiber cable size 2x3 and 1.6x2 mm GPON, Green Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLLCXX2

 

FusionLess® 2 Optical Mechanical Connector LC

 

LP-FLSCM1341

 

FusionLess® EasyFit Connector, SC, Multimode, OM1 IEC 60793-2-10 Type A1b 62.5/125μm, Fiber cable diameter both 0.9m mm and 0.25 mm, Beige Housing, White boot.

 

LP-FLSCM2331

 

 

LP-FLSCM3351

 

 

LP-FLSCS11112

 

FusionLess® 2 Connector, SC, Singlemode, PC Polish, ITU-T G.652.D Type B1.3 9/125μm, Fiber cable diameter 0.9mm, Blue Housing, White boot

 

LP-FLSCS1311

 

 

LP-FLSCS1321

 

 

LP-FLSCS1621

 

 

LP-FLSCS16212

 

 

 

LP-FLSCS17212

 

FusionLess® 2 Universal Connector, SC, Singlemode, APC Polish, ITU-T  G.652.D Type B1.3 9/125μm, Fiber cable diameter 2x3mm, Green Housing, White boot

 

LP-FLSCS17213

 

FusionLess® 2 ECCO, Universal Connector, SC, Singlemode, APC Polish, ITU-T G.652.D Type B1.3 9/125μm, Fiber cable diameter 2x3mm, 3mm round cable, Green Housing

 

LP-FLSCS18212

 

FusionLess® 2 Connector, SC, Singlemode, APC Polish, ITU-T G.652.D Type B1.3 9/125μm, Fiber cable diameter 1.6x2mm, Green Housing, White boot

 

LP-FLSCXX2

 

FusionLess® 2 Optical Mechanical Connector SC

 

LP-FLSTXX2

 

FusionLess® 2 Optical Mechanical Connector ST

Fiber Optic System Catalog