AVALIABLE DOWNLOADS FOR:

OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORDS & PIGTAILS

  ENGLISH DOCUMENTS
  LPF12P1000006P2M_SS_ENB01W  (11/15/2019)

LP-F12P1000006P2M LanPro Fiber Optic Pigtail, LC Simplex UPC polish, Singlemode G652D 9/125um, 0.9mm, Yellow color jacket, 2m length
 
     
  LPF12S1000005P2M_SS_ENB01W  (11/14/2019)

LP-F12S1000005P2M LanPro Fiber Optic Pigtail, SC Simplex UPC polish, Singlemode G652D 9/125um, 0.9mm, Yellow color jacket, 2m length
 
     
  LPF12XX_SS_ENB01W  (2/26/2015)

LP-F12XX LanPro Fiber Optic Pigtails.
 
     
  LPF13L10S1021L3M_SS_ENB01W  (11/15/2019)

LP-F13L10S1021L3M Duplex Optical Patch Cord LC Duplex Blue color connector UPC polish to SC Simplex Blue color connector UPC polish, Singlemode G657A2/B2  9/125um, 3.0mm, Yellow color jacket, LSZH 3m length
 
     
  LPFXX_SS_ENB01W  (6/1/2018)

LP-FXX LanPro Fiber Optic Patch Cords
 
     
  SPANISH DOCUMENTS
  LPF12P1000006P2M_SS_SPB01W  (11/15/2019)

LP-F12P1000006P2M  Pigtail de Fibra óptica de LanPro, LC Simplex, pulitura UPC, Monomodo G652D, 9/125um, 0.9mm, chaqueta color amarillo, 2m de longitud
 
     
  LPF12S1000005P2M_SS_SPB01W  (11/14/2019)

LP-F12S1000005P2M  Pigtail de Fibra óptica de LanPro, SC Simplex, pulitura UPC, Monomodo G652D, 9/125um, 0.9mm, chaqueta color amarillo, 2m de longitud
 
     
  LPF12XX_SS_SPB01W  (2/26/2015)

LP-F12XX Pigtails de Fibra óptica de LanPro.
 
     
  LPF13L10S1021L3M_SS_SPB01W  (11/15/2019)

LP-F13L10S1021L3M  Patch Cord de fibra óptica con conector LC Duplex color azul con pulitura UPC a conector SC Simplex color azul con pulitura UPC, Monomodo G657A2/B2 9/125um, 3.0mm, chaqueta color amarillo, LSZH 3m de longitud
 
     
  LPFXX_SS_SPB01W  (6/1/2018)

LP-FXX Patch Cords de Fibra óptica de LanPro
 
     
  VIDEOS  
  Video courtesy of Youtube, and our users:

If you want to watch more related videos, please click here.