LanPro manufactures high quality Fiber Optic Patch Cords in a variety of configurations and lengths to suit our customer requirements.
 
They can be supplied with different types of connectors, fiber cables, Fiber cores and lengths. In this document you can find the Ordering Code which you can use to assemble your order.

 
 
Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord
 
1 LP-F26XX
LanPro Outdoor Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cords, Armored with corrugated steel tape LC/UPC to LC/UPC Multimode OM1 62.5/125um, 2.0mm, black LSZH UV Resistant jacket 10m length.
Click here to visit our accessories